Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Sztafety
Wyniki z międyczasami

 L.p. tartowy Imię i nazwisko              Czas                                                                                                                               


KM10N  (3)                       Zmiana  1               

    1       3 Tosia Mianowska             12:59    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)   6(100)     Meta                                                                
            1 UNTS 3                                1:23     3:03     4:23     5:51     9:21    11:50    12:59                                                                
              0.0  C                                1:23     1:40     1:20     1:28     3:30     2:29     1:09                                                                
    2       2 Mateusz Gromke              26:35    1(44)    2(72)    3(63)    4(48)   5(100)     Meta               *71                                                       
            1 UKS Saper 2                           1:49     6:28     8:37    22:53    -----    26:35              5:23                                                       
              0.0  B                                1:49     4:39     2:09    14:16              3:42                                                                         
    3       1 Filip Mostkiewicz           26:36    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)   6(100)     Meta                                                                
            1 UKS Saper 1                           1:52     5:20     6:32     8:41    22:51    -----    26:36                                                                
              0.0  A                                1:52     3:28     1:12     2:09    14:10              3:45                                                                



KM10N  (3)                       Zmiana  2               

    1       1 Natalia Wiącek              14:54    1(44)    2(72)    3(63)    4(48)   5(100)     Meta                                                                         
            2 UKS Saper 1                           2:17     5:09     7:32    10:48    13:38    14:54                                                                         
              0.0  B                                2:17     2:52     2:23     3:16     2:50     1:16                                                                         
    2       3 Filomena Chabiera           18:53    1(44)    2(72)    3(63)    4(48)   5(100)     Meta                                                                         
            2 UNTS 3                                6:37    10:07    11:48    15:16    17:34    18:53                                                                         
              0.0  B                                6:37     3:30     1:41     3:28     2:18     1:19                                                                         
            2 Dominik Bogdanowicz           nkl    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)   6(100)     Meta               *71                                              
            2 UKS Saper 2                           2:25     4:08    -----    10:43    15:23    21:14    22:30              6:11                                              
              0.0  C                                2:25     1:43              6:35     4:40     5:51     1:16                                                                



KM10N  (3)                       Zmiana  3               

    1       3 Feliks Kazimierczak         17:33    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)   6(100)     Meta                                                                
            3 UNTS 3                                2:18     6:03     6:46     8:34    13:23    15:58    17:33                                                                
              0.0  A                                2:18     3:45     0:43     1:48     4:49     2:35     1:35                                                                
    2       2 NN NN                       28:16    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)   6(100)     Meta                                                                
            3 UKS Saper 2                           1:50     4:16     5:03     8:14    15:50    17:06    28:16                                                                
              0.0  A                                1:50     2:26     0:47     3:11     7:36     1:16    11:10                                                                
    3       1 Oskar Sanecki               29:09    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)   6(100)     Meta                                                                
            3 UKS Saper 1                           2:48     5:01     8:00    12:36    19:50    22:35    29:09                                                                
              0.0  C                                2:48     2:13     2:59     4:36     7:14     2:45     6:34                                                                



K12  (3)                         Zmiana  1               

    1       7 Adam Gąsienica-Samek        23:14    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 UNTS 3                                1:31     4:06     4:47     6:20    10:25    11:49    16:04    20:18    21:44    23:14                                     
              0.0  A                                1:31     2:35     0:41     1:33     4:05     1:24     4:15     4:14     1:26     1:30                                     
    2       5 Ilona Powichrowska          31:53    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 UKS OSiR GK 1                         2:00     6:11     6:44     8:20    14:13    15:29    25:46    29:44    30:42    31:53                                     
              0.0  A                                2:00     4:11     0:33     1:36     5:53     1:16    10:17     3:58     0:58     1:11                                     
    3       6 Lena Borkowska              32:02    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 UKS OSiR GK 2                         2:06     6:16     6:52     8:24    14:23    15:40    25:47    29:52    30:47    32:02                                     
              0.0  A                                2:06     4:10     0:36     1:32     5:59     1:17    10:07     4:05     0:55     1:15                                     



K12  (2)                         Zmiana  2               

    1       6 Barbara Sobiepanek          31:59    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            2 UKS OSiR GK 2                         2:06     3:56     5:33     7:31    12:32    14:18    22:38    29:23    30:45    31:59                                     
              0.0  B                                2:06     1:50     1:37     1:58     5:01     1:46     8:20     6:45     1:22     1:14                                     
    2       5 Zuzanna Sobiepanek          32:24    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            2 UKS OSiR GK 1                         7:21     8:47    10:18    14:19    18:56    20:42    25:27    30:12    31:21    32:24                                     
              0.0  B                                7:21     1:26     1:31     4:01     4:37     1:46     4:45     4:45     1:09     1:03                                     



K12  (2)                         Zmiana  3               

    1       5 Klaudia Fiałkowska          21:07    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            3 UKS OSiR GK 1                         2:19     3:35     5:00     6:22     9:51    11:06    15:00    18:49    20:01    21:07                                     
              0.0  C                                2:19     1:16     1:25     1:22     3:29     1:15     3:54     3:49     1:12     1:06                                     
    2       6 Paulina Dzwonkowska         31:00    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            3 UKS OSiR GK 2                         2:42     4:31     6:23     8:22    14:20    16:09    22:21    28:41    29:44    31:00                                     
              0.0  C                                2:42     1:49     1:52     1:59     5:58     1:49     6:12     6:20     1:03     1:16                                     



M12  (9)                         Zmiana  1               

    1      45 Maciej Lubczyński           22:07    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 UNTS 2                                1:18     3:51     4:25     5:45     9:18    10:56    16:03    20:09    21:05    22:07                                     
              0.0  A                                1:18     2:33     0:34     1:20     3:33     1:38     5:07     4:06     0:56     1:02                                     
    2      47 Oskar Drosik                22:08    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 UNTS 4                                1:16     2:58     4:20     5:41     9:14    10:53    15:58    20:03    21:06    22:08                                     
              0.0  C                                1:16     1:42     1:22     1:21     3:33     1:39     5:05     4:05     1:03     1:02                                     
    3      49 Antoni Rutka                22:09    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 UNTS 6                                1:22     3:00     4:23     5:48     9:20    11:12    16:01    20:05    21:06    22:09                                     
              0.0  B                                1:22     1:38     1:23     1:25     3:32     1:52     4:49     4:04     1:01     1:03                                     
    4      44 Michał Malinowski           22:11    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 UNTS 1                                1:20     2:56     4:21     5:43     9:16    10:59    16:00    20:02    21:05    22:11                                     
              0.0  C                                1:20     1:36     1:25     1:22     3:33     1:43     5:01     4:02     1:03     1:06                                     
    5      40 Gabryś Gorzkiewicz          27:33    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 KS Spójnia 1                          1:25     3:05     4:34     6:17    10:30    11:57    17:34    25:03    26:12    27:33                                     
              0.0  B                                1:25     1:40     1:29     1:43     4:13     1:27     5:37     7:29     1:09     1:21                                     
    6      46 Kacper Serafin              27:44    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 UNTS 3                                1:28     4:10     4:51     6:33    10:33    12:02    17:41    25:11    26:22    27:44                                     
              0.0  A                                1:28     2:42     0:41     1:42     4:00     1:29     5:39     7:30     1:11     1:22                                     
    7      43 Maksymilian Sobiepanek      31:57    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 UKS OSiR GK                           2:10     4:37     6:47     8:22    14:19    15:34    25:43    29:55    30:50    31:57                                     
              0.0  C                                2:10     2:27     2:10     1:35     5:57     1:15    10:09     4:12     0:55     1:07                                     
    8      42 Jan Majowski                31:59    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 UKS OSiR GK 3                         2:03     6:14     6:50     8:19    14:17    15:32    25:45    29:49    30:45    31:59                                     
              0.0  A                                2:03     4:11     0:36     1:29     5:58     1:15    10:13     4:04     0:56     1:14                                     
    9      48 Filip Hajkowicz             41:28    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            1 UNTS 5                                1:38     3:40     5:39     8:28    15:05    16:56    25:50    38:18    39:54    41:28                                     
              0.0  B                                1:38     2:02     1:59     2:49     6:37     1:51     8:54    12:28     1:36     1:34                                     



M12  (9)                         Zmiana  2               

    1      42 Mikołaj Wasilewski          24:22    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            2 UKS OSiR GK 3                         2:06     3:49     5:33     7:33    12:23    13:46    17:37    22:01    23:10    24:22                                     
              0.0  B                                2:06     1:43     1:44     2:00     4:50     1:23     3:51     4:24     1:09     1:12                                     
    2      40 Maciek Zaborski             28:25    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            2 KS Spójnia 1                          2:36     5:29     6:00     7:30    11:53    12:59    22:01    26:18    27:26    28:25                                     
              0.0  A                                2:36     2:53     0:31     1:30     4:23     1:06     9:02     4:17     1:08     0:59                                     
    3      47 Wiktor Zych                 32:22    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            2 UNTS 4                                4:33     8:35     9:15    11:07    17:20    18:40    23:17    29:45    31:05    32:22                                     
              0.0  A                                4:33     4:02     0:40     1:52     6:13     1:20     4:37     6:28     1:20     1:17                                     
    4      43 Zuzanna Ojrzyńska           32:48    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            2 UKS OSiR GK                           7:16     8:50    10:19    14:17    18:54    20:43    25:21    30:09    31:23    32:48                                     
              0.0  B                                7:16     1:34     1:29     3:58     4:37     1:49     4:38     4:48     1:14     1:25                                     
    5      45 Szymon Mrugacz              34:02    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            2 UNTS 2                                4:35     7:37    11:54    14:08    20:15    21:29    27:57    31:46    32:52    34:02                                     
              0.0  B                                4:35     3:02     4:17     2:14     6:07     1:14     6:28     3:49     1:06     1:10                                     
    5      49 Maria Malak                 34:02    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            2 UNTS 6                                4:25     8:26     9:08    11:02    14:25    15:49    27:52    31:47    32:55    34:02                                     
              0.0  A                                4:25     4:01     0:42     1:54     3:23     1:24    12:03     3:55     1:08     1:07                                     
    7      44 Stanisław Wołek             34:20    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            2 UNTS 1                                1:54     7:57     8:38    10:16    14:09    15:28    19:22    31:52    33:00    34:20                                     
              0.0  A                                1:54     6:03     0:41     1:38     3:53     1:19     3:54    12:30     1:08     1:20                                     
    8      48 Jakub Wietrzyński           36:11    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            2 UNTS 5                                2:29     6:56     9:06    11:38    17:57    20:14    26:35    33:21    34:34    36:11                                     
              0.0  C                                2:29     4:27     2:10     2:32     6:19     2:17     6:21     6:46     1:13     1:37                                     
    9      46 Krzysztof Chojka            49:41    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            2 UNTS 3                                2:31    10:43    12:36    22:48    29:10    32:42    40:30    47:04    48:18    49:41                                     
              0.0  B                                2:31     8:12     1:53    10:12     6:22     3:32     7:48     6:34     1:14     1:23                                     



M12  (9)                         Zmiana  3               

    1      44 Jan Antonowicz              18:15    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            3 UNTS 1                                1:21     2:35     4:27     5:43     8:22     9:22    12:33    16:12    17:10    18:15                                     
              0.0  B                                1:21     1:14     1:52     1:16     2:39     1:00     3:11     3:39     0:58     1:05                                     
    2      42 Kacper Podworski            19:33    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            3 UKS OSiR GK 3                         1:29     2:50     4:08     5:40     8:25     9:38    13:28    17:21    18:28    19:33                                     
              0.0  C                                1:29     1:21     1:18     1:32     2:45     1:13     3:50     3:53     1:07     1:05                                     
    3      40 Filip Janowski              19:49    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            3 KS Spójnia 1                          1:39     3:05     4:33     5:59     8:50     9:54    13:44    17:46    18:50    19:49                                     
              0.0  C                                1:39     1:26     1:28     1:26     2:51     1:04     3:50     4:02     1:04     0:59                                     
    4      43 Dawid Gładecki              21:58    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            3 UKS OSiR GK                           1:49     3:47     4:17     5:31     9:32    10:23    14:23    20:22    21:07    21:58                                     
              0.0  A                                1:49     1:58     0:30     1:14     4:01     0:51     4:00     5:59     0:45     0:51                                     
    5      45 Tymon Gajda                 22:46    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            3 UNTS 2                                1:29     2:55     4:52     6:10     9:12    10:31    15:32    20:46    21:43    22:46                                     
              0.0  C                                1:29     1:26     1:57     1:18     3:02     1:19     5:01     5:14     0:57     1:03                                     
    6      49 Aniela Swobodzińska         22:47    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            3 UNTS 6                                1:29     2:50     4:56     6:25    10:03    11:14    16:11    20:49    21:41    22:47                                     
              0.0  C                                1:29     1:21     2:06     1:29     3:38     1:11     4:57     4:38     0:52     1:06                                     
    7      47 Jakub Lewandowski           40:34    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta                                     
            3 UNTS 4                               12:19    14:04    16:00    17:55    24:11    25:41    31:49    38:10    39:19    40:34                                     
              0.0  B                               12:19     1:45     1:56     1:55     6:16     1:30     6:08     6:21     1:09     1:15                                     
           46 Hubert Wieczorek              nkl    1(44)    2(70)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta               *66                   
            3 UNTS 3                                8:05     9:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:28    43:01             30:30                   
              0.0  C                                8:05     1:17                                                          32:06     1:33                                     
           48 Kacper Urbankiewicz           nkl    1(44)    2(71)    3(72)    4(63)    5(48)    6(67)    7(64)    8(73)   9(100)     Meta               *66                   
            3 UNTS 5                                7:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:16    42:43             30:18                   
              0.0  A                                7:54                                                                   33:22     1:27                                     



K14  (2)                         Zmiana  1               

    1      11 Aleksandra Nitsch           32:43    1(64)    2(45)    3(73)    4(50)    5(63)    6(49)    7(70)    8(67)    9(44)   10(31)   11(45)  12(100)     Meta          
            1 UNTS 2                                7:34    10:35    11:51    12:39    17:45    20:35    23:17    24:13    25:19    26:55    30:03    31:32    32:43          
              0.0  CC                               7:34     3:01     1:16     0:48     5:06     2:50     2:42     0:56     1:06     1:36     3:08     1:29     1:11          
           10 Maja Majewska                 nkl    1(64)    2(45)    3(50)    4(63)    5(49)    6(72)    7(67)    8(44)    9(31)   10(45)  11(100)     Meta                   
            1 PUKS Młode Orły 1                     3:29     5:57     8:24    -----    18:11    19:00    21:22    22:21    24:00    27:49    29:39    30:49                   
              0.0  AA                               3:29     2:28     2:27              9:47     0:49     2:22     0:59     1:39     3:49     1:50     1:10                   



K14  (2)                         Zmiana  2               

    1      10 Sonia Kubicka               34:33    1(64)    2(45)    3(73)    4(50)    5(63)    6(49)    7(71)    8(67)    9(44)   10(31)   11(45)  12(100)     Meta          
            2 PUKS Młode Orły 1                     3:50     7:04     8:28     9:39    15:13    19:19    21:09    23:48    24:48    26:49    31:02    32:59    34:33          
              0.0  BB                               3:50     3:14     1:24     1:11     5:34     4:06     1:50     2:39     1:00     2:01     4:13     1:57     1:34          
                                                     *77                                                                                                                      
                                                   32:59                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                              
    2      11 Anna Gąsienica-Samek        40:49    1(64)    2(45)    3(73)    4(50)    5(63)    6(49)    7(72)    8(67)    9(44)   10(31)   11(45)  12(100)     Meta          
            2 UNTS 2                                6:33     9:48    16:21    17:34    22:40    25:28    26:22    29:27    30:17    33:09    37:51    39:33    40:49          
              0.0  BA                               6:33     3:15     6:33     1:13     5:06     2:48     0:54     3:05     0:50     2:52     4:42     1:42     1:16          



K14  (2)                         Zmiana  3               

    1      11 Lena Chabiera               28:40    1(64)    2(45)    3(50)    4(63)    5(49)    6(71)    7(67)    8(44)    9(31)   10(45)  11(100)     Meta                   
            3 UNTS 2                                3:23     5:17     7:23    16:00    18:24    20:00    21:21    22:26    23:55    26:24    27:48    28:40                   
              0.0  AB                               3:23     1:54     2:06     8:37     2:24     1:36     1:21     1:05     1:29     2:29     1:24     0:52                   
    2      10 Oliwia Zielińska            34:38    1(64)    2(45)    3(73)    4(50)    5(63)    6(49)    7(70)    8(67)    9(44)   10(31)   11(45)  12(100)     Meta          
            3 PUKS Młode Orły 1                     3:02     5:21    10:16    11:57    17:50    20:11    22:19    23:25    25:57    27:27    31:38    32:59    34:38          
              0.0  CC                               3:02     2:19     4:55     1:41     5:53     2:21     2:08     1:06     2:32     1:30     4:11     1:21     1:39          



M14  (2)                         Zmiana  1               

    1      55 Adam Onik                   37:11    1(64)    2(45)    3(73)    4(50)    5(63)    6(49)    7(71)    8(67)    9(44)   10(31)   11(45)  12(100)     Meta          
            1 UKS Saper 1                           3:23     5:50    10:14    12:41    17:49    20:18    22:03    24:30    25:18    26:27    34:42    36:13    37:11          
              0.0  CB                               3:23     2:27     4:24     2:27     5:08     2:29     1:45     2:27     0:48     1:09     8:15     1:31     0:58          
    2      56 Krystyna Galicz             80:55    1(64)    2(45)    3(73)    4(50)    5(63)    6(49)    7(71)    8(67)    9(44)   10(31)   11(45)  12(100)     Meta          
            1 BKS Wataha 2                          6:15    35:39    38:32    40:47    49:10    56:06    59:18    63:33    65:36    68:47    75:30    79:10    80:55          
              0.0  BB                               6:15    29:24     2:53     2:15     8:23     6:56     3:12     4:15     2:03     3:11     6:43     3:40     1:45          



M14  (2)                         Zmiana  2               

    1      55 Kacper Stasiak              31:18    1(64)    2(45)    3(50)    4(63)    5(49)    6(72)    7(67)    8(44)    9(31)   10(45)  11(100)     Meta                   
            2 UKS Saper 1                           3:46     8:56    11:13    15:44    18:37    19:21    21:35    22:21    23:42    28:59    30:20    31:18                   
              0.0  AA                               3:46     5:10     2:17     4:31     2:53     0:44     2:14     0:46     1:21     5:17     1:21     0:58                   
    2      56 Kacper Kanarek              86:56    1(64)    2(45)    3(73)    4(50)    5(63)    6(49)    7(70)    8(67)    9(44)   10(31)   11(45)  12(100)     Meta          
            2 BKS Wataha 2                          4:12     7:25     9:54    13:04    20:26    23:42    49:12    50:33    51:57    54:29    84:04    85:44    86:56          
              0.0  CC                               4:12     3:13     2:29     3:10     7:22     3:16    25:30     1:21     1:24     2:32    29:35     1:40     1:12          



M14  (1)                         Zmiana  3               

    1      55 Sebastian Kamiński          42:22    1(64)    2(45)    3(73)    4(50)    5(63)    6(49)    7(70)    8(67)    9(44)   10(31)   11(45)  12(100)     Meta          
            3 UKS Saper 1                           4:34    10:41    15:58    19:34    24:53    27:37    30:07    31:02    32:45    34:30    39:12    41:06    42:22          
              0.0  BC                               4:34     6:07     5:17     3:36     5:19     2:44     2:30     0:55     1:43     1:45     4:42     1:54     1:16          



K16/18  (3)                      Zmiana  1               

    1      15 Julia Głowacz               40:35    1(69)    2(36)    3(45)    4(33)    5(37)    6(44)    7(67)    8(47)    9(49)   10(56)   11(53)   12(62)   13(65)   14(63) 
            1 BKS Wataha 1                          3:34    10:59    13:39    15:46    17:38    18:45    20:25    22:46    24:43    29:26    30:14    31:59    35:36    36:27 
              0.0  AAA                              3:34     7:25     2:40     2:07     1:52     1:07     1:40     2:21     1:57     4:43     0:48     1:45     3:37     0:51 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   39:39    40:35                                                                                                             
                                                    3:12     0:56                                                                                                             
    2      16 Julia Mianowska             45:25    1(69)    2(36)    3(45)    4(34)    5(37)    6(44)    7(67)    8(66)    9(49)   10(56)   11(53)   12(62)   13(65)   14(63) 
            1 UNTS 2                                4:05     9:03    11:49    13:42    15:03    15:52    16:46    18:30    23:23    30:06    30:57    35:34    39:49    40:50 
              0.0  BBA                              4:05     4:58     2:46     1:53     1:21     0:49     0:54     1:44     4:53     6:43     0:51     4:37     4:15     1:01 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   44:16    45:25                                                                                                             
                                                    3:26     1:09                                                                                                             
    3      17 Monika Borkowska            55:31    1(69)    2(36)    3(45)    4(35)    5(37)    6(44)    7(67)    8(66)    9(49)   10(56)   11(55)   12(62)   13(65)   14(63) 
            1 KS Spójnia 3                          4:22     8:58    12:09    15:33    17:49    19:12    20:06    22:59    28:50    33:29    36:55    38:52    47:52    49:31 
              0.0  CBC                              4:22     4:36     3:11     3:24     2:16     1:23     0:54     2:53     5:51     4:39     3:26     1:57     9:00     1:39 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   54:19    55:31                                                                                                             
                                                    4:48     1:12                                                                                                             



K16/18  (3)                      Zmiana  2               

    1      16 Zofia Gąsienica-Samek       60:07    1(69)    2(36)    3(45)    4(35)    5(37)    6(44)    7(67)    8(68)    9(49)   10(56)   11(55)   12(62)   13(65)   14(63) 
            2 UNTS 2                                5:44     7:45    11:44    15:18    19:38    20:47    21:53    24:32    29:21    36:04    40:02    44:36    49:59    54:24 
              0.0  CCC                              5:44     2:01     3:59     3:34     4:20     1:09     1:06     2:39     4:49     6:43     3:58     4:34     5:23     4:25 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   59:02    60:07                                                                                                             
                                                    4:38     1:05                                                                                                             
    2      17 Alicja Urbaniak             61:31    1(69)    2(36)    3(45)    4(33)    5(37)    6(44)    7(67)    8(47)    9(49)   10(56)   11(51)   12(62)   13(65)   14(63) 
            2 KS Spójnia 3                          4:52     7:39    11:43    14:35    25:06    26:20    27:25    35:20    37:55    44:02    46:48    49:01    55:02    56:11 
              0.0  AAB                              4:52     2:47     4:04     2:52    10:31     1:14     1:05     7:55     2:35     6:07     2:46     2:13     6:01     1:09 
                                                 15(100)     Meta               *34                                                                                           
                                                   60:17    61:31             14:03                                                                                           
                                                    4:06     1:14                                                                                                             
    3      15 Zuzanna Dolińska            65:08    1(69)    2(36)    3(45)    4(34)    5(37)    6(44)    7(67)    8(66)    9(49)   10(56)   11(51)   12(62)   13(65)   14(63) 
            2 BKS Wataha 1                          7:20    10:25    18:17    21:51    24:31    25:39    26:45    30:36    34:04    40:57    49:10    51:43    58:30    59:33 
              0.0  BBB                              7:20     3:05     7:52     3:34     2:40     1:08     1:06     3:51     3:28     6:53     8:13     2:33     6:47     1:03 
                                                 15(100)     Meta               *33                                                                                           
                                                   63:56    65:08             21:00                                                                                           
                                                    4:23     1:12                                                                                                             



K16/18  (3)                      Zmiana  3               

    1      17 Julia Bonat                 35:58    1(69)    2(36)    3(45)    4(34)    5(37)    6(44)    7(67)    8(68)    9(49)   10(56)   11(53)   12(62)   13(65)   14(63) 
            3 KS Spójnia 3                          3:40     6:37    10:27    12:11    13:31    14:18    15:16    18:04    19:54    23:30    24:15    25:54    29:44    30:51 
              0.0  BCA                              3:40     2:57     3:50     1:44     1:20     0:47     0:58     2:48     1:50     3:36     0:45     1:39     3:50     1:07 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   34:47    35:58                                                                                                             
                                                    3:56     1:11                                                                                                             
    2      16 Alicja Staszak              44:05    1(69)    2(36)    3(45)    4(33)    5(37)    6(44)    7(67)    8(47)    9(49)   10(56)   11(51)   12(62)   13(65)   14(63) 
            3 UNTS 2                                4:11     6:25     9:46    12:52    14:30    15:38    16:33    18:37    23:30    27:57    30:09    32:35    37:28    38:54 
              0.0  AAB                              4:11     2:14     3:21     3:06     1:38     1:08     0:55     2:04     4:53     4:27     2:12     2:26     4:53     1:26 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   42:54    44:05                                                                                                             
                                                    4:00     1:11                                                                                                             
    3      15 Izabela Borzym              65:34    1(69)    2(36)    3(45)    4(35)    5(37)    6(44)    7(67)    8(68)    9(49)   10(56)   11(55)   12(62)   13(65)   14(63) 
            3 BKS Wataha 1                          4:02     7:59    11:34    14:37    22:53    23:45    24:33    27:18    29:46    37:46    40:30    41:53    58:10    59:24 
              0.0  CCC                              4:02     3:57     3:35     3:03     8:16     0:52     0:48     2:45     2:28     8:00     2:44     1:23    16:17     1:14 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   64:14    65:34                                                                                                             
                                                    4:50     1:20                                                                                                             



M16/18  (5)                      Zmiana  1               

    1      63 Michał Sędłak               46:12    1(31)    2(69)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(62)    7(59)    8(61)    9(57)   10(52)   11(55)   12(63)   13(70)   14(67) 
            1 OK!Sport 4                            1:49     4:07     9:55    12:22    18:16    23:59    26:36    28:14    29:16    31:13    32:39    36:34    38:40    39:34 
              0.0  ABABB                            1:49     2:18     5:48     2:27     5:54     5:43     2:37     1:38     1:02     1:57     1:26     3:55     2:06     0:54 
                                                  15(44)   16(33)   17(45)   18(73)  19(100)     Meta                                                                         
                                                   40:22    41:32    43:20    44:28    45:11    46:12                                                                         
                                                    0:48     1:10     1:48     1:08     0:43     1:01                                                                         
    2      64 Bartłomiej Olszewski        46:17    1(38)    2(69)    3(43)    4(42)    5(50)    6(49)    7(62)    8(59)    9(60)   10(57)   11(54)   12(53)   13(63)   14(70) 
            1 UNTS 5                                2:43     4:29     6:18     9:39    12:18    18:18    23:52    26:40    28:38    29:34    30:41    31:52    36:37    38:45 
              0.0  CACCC                            2:43     1:46     1:49     3:21     2:39     6:00     5:34     2:48     1:58     0:56     1:07     1:11     4:45     2:08 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(34)   18(45)   19(73)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   39:35    40:17    41:52    43:22    44:29    45:15    46:17                                                                
                                                    0:50     0:42     1:35     1:30     1:07     0:46     1:02                                                                
    3      60 Marcel Kajzer               47:38    1(31)    2(69)    3(43)    4(42)    5(50)    6(49)    7(62)    8(59)    9(61)   10(57)   11(51)   12(56)   13(63)   14(70) 
            1 PUKS Młode Orły 1                     1:47     3:54     5:41     8:00    10:10    18:12    23:47    26:26    27:42    28:57    30:02    31:11    35:43    38:37 
              0.0  AAAAA                            1:47     2:07     1:47     2:19     2:10     8:02     5:35     2:39     1:16     1:15     1:05     1:09     4:32     2:54 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(35)   18(45)   19(73)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   39:38    40:16    42:32    44:07    45:31    46:29    47:38                                                                
                                                    1:01     0:38     2:16     1:35     1:24     0:58     1:09                                                                
    4      62 Maciej Nowakowski           70:59    1(32)    2(69)    3(41)    4(42)    5(50)    6(49)    7(62)    8(59)    9(60)   10(57)   11(54)   12(53)   13(63)   14(70) 
            1 BKS Wataha 3                          4:24     6:04    11:26    13:51    17:06    29:41    35:33    39:05    43:05    44:25    45:59    48:36    54:02    56:40 
              0.0  BCCCA                            4:24     1:40     5:22     2:25     3:15    12:35     5:52     3:32     4:00     1:20     1:34     2:37     5:26     2:38 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(35)   18(45)   19(73)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   57:41    58:29    63:33    66:50    69:09    69:54    70:59                                                                
                                                    1:01     0:48     5:04     3:17     2:19     0:45     1:05                                                                
           61 Kacper Michalak               nkl    1(32)    2(69)    3(43)    4(42)    5(50)    6(49)    7(62)    8(59)    9(58)   10(57)   11(52)   12(55)   13(63)   14(70) 
            1 KS Spójnia 2                          2:35     4:03     5:51     9:59    13:10    20:26    27:49    30:56    35:08    36:46    39:22    -----    46:43    49:17 
              0.0  BABBB                            2:35     1:28     1:48     4:08     3:11     7:16     7:23     3:07     4:12     1:38     2:36              7:21     2:34 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(33)   18(45)   19(73)  20(100)     Meta               *53                                              
                                                   50:03    50:40    58:41    60:33    61:55    62:44    63:42             40:00                                              
                                                    0:46     0:37     8:01     1:52     1:22     0:49     0:58                                                                



M16/18  (5)                      Zmiana  2               

    1      64 Michał Pierzchała           39:45    1(32)    2(69)    3(41)    4(42)    5(50)    6(49)    7(62)    8(59)    9(61)   10(57)   11(51)   12(56)   13(63)   14(70) 
            2 UNTS 5                                3:11     4:42     6:55     8:48    11:01    15:55    19:54    21:41    22:51    23:55    25:12    26:29    30:34    32:25 
              0.0  BCAAA                            3:11     1:31     2:13     1:53     2:13     4:54     3:59     1:47     1:10     1:04     1:17     1:17     4:05     1:51 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(35)   18(45)   19(73)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   33:10    33:45    35:08    36:35    37:42    38:37    39:45                                                                
                                                    0:45     0:35     1:23     1:27     1:07     0:55     1:08                                                                
    2      61 Maciej Borkowski            44:09    1(38)    2(69)    3(41)    4(42)    5(50)    6(49)    7(62)    8(59)    9(60)   10(57)   11(54)   12(53)   13(63)   14(70) 
            2 KS Spójnia 2                          1:52     3:34     6:11     7:19     9:53    15:29    19:56    22:10    25:10    26:25    27:26    28:56    33:18    35:30 
              0.0  CCCCC                            1:52     1:42     2:37     1:08     2:34     5:36     4:27     2:14     3:00     1:15     1:01     1:30     4:22     2:12 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(34)   18(45)   19(73)  20(100)     Meta               *61                                              
                                                   36:25    37:20    39:10    40:48    42:02    42:58    44:09             24:18                                              
                                                    0:55     0:55     1:50     1:38     1:14     0:56     1:11                                                                
    3      60 Natalia Filipczak           59:28    1(32)    2(69)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(62)    7(59)    8(58)    9(57)   10(52)   11(55)   12(63)   13(70)   14(67) 
            2 PUKS Młode Orły 1                     2:49     4:29     8:28    10:33    23:57    30:16    32:39    34:35    36:24    39:00    40:16    45:13    48:26    49:18 
              0.0  BBBBB                            2:49     1:40     3:59     2:05    13:24     6:19     2:23     1:56     1:49     2:36     1:16     4:57     3:13     0:52 
                                                  15(44)   16(33)   17(45)   18(73)  19(100)     Meta                                                                         
                                                   50:07    54:18    56:10    57:29    58:23    59:28                                                                         
                                                    0:49     4:11     1:52     1:19     0:54     1:05                                                                         
    4      63 Gabi Olszanko               59:32    1(38)    2(69)    3(43)    4(42)    5(50)    6(49)    7(62)    8(59)    9(58)   10(57)   11(54)   12(53)   13(63)   14(70) 
            2 OK!Sport 4                            1:58     3:59     7:29    10:05    12:12    25:21    31:37    34:02    36:07    37:53    39:18    40:40    46:42    49:36 
              0.0  CABCC                            1:58     2:01     3:30     2:36     2:07    13:09     6:16     2:25     2:05     1:46     1:25     1:22     6:02     2:54 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(34)   18(45)   19(73)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   50:42    51:36    53:42    55:41    57:12    58:17    59:32                                                                
                                                    1:06     0:54     2:06     1:59     1:31     1:05     1:15                                                                
           62 Szymon Gumowski               nkl    1(31)    2(69)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(62)    7(59)    8(61)    9(57)   10(51)   11(56)   12(63)   13(70)   14(67) 
            2 BKS Wataha 3                          3:26     6:52    19:12    22:51    30:37    38:30    42:26    45:22    46:58    49:02    -----    64:15    66:25    67:09 
              0.0  ABAAB                            3:26     3:26    12:20     3:39     7:46     7:53     3:56     2:56     1:36     2:04             15:13     2:10     0:44 
                                                  15(44)   16(33)   17(45)   18(73)  19(100)     Meta               *55                                                       
                                                   67:53    69:24    74:41    75:59    76:38    77:36             50:48                                                       
                                                    0:44     1:31     5:17     1:18     0:39     0:58                                                                         



M16/18  (5)                      Zmiana  3               

    1      61 Jerzy Urbaniak              39:47    1(31)    2(69)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(62)    7(59)    8(61)    9(57)   10(51)   11(56)   12(63)   13(70)   14(67) 
            3 KS Spójnia 2                          1:37     3:34     7:52     9:57    15:01    19:55    22:00    23:12    24:09    25:09    26:23    30:43    32:28    33:11 
              0.0  ABAAA                            1:37     1:57     4:18     2:05     5:04     4:54     2:05     1:12     0:57     1:00     1:14     4:20     1:45     0:43 
                                                  15(44)   16(35)   17(45)   18(73)  19(100)     Meta                                                                         
                                                   33:49    35:38    37:02    37:59    38:51    39:47                                                                         
                                                    0:38     1:49     1:24     0:57     0:52     0:56                                                                         
    2      64 Wojtek Mossakowski          41:53    1(31)    2(69)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(62)    7(59)    8(58)    9(57)   10(52)   11(55)   12(63)   13(70)   14(67) 
            3 UNTS 5                                1:31     3:35     6:36     8:26    15:19    19:45    21:48    24:27    25:42    27:23    28:10    32:07    33:48    34:32 
              0.0  ABBBB                            1:31     2:04     3:01     1:50     6:53     4:26     2:03     2:39     1:15     1:41     0:47     3:57     1:41     0:44 
                                                  15(44)   16(33)   17(45)   18(73)  19(100)     Meta                                                                         
                                                   35:10    37:20    38:52    39:52    40:46    41:53                                                                         
                                                    0:38     2:10     1:32     1:00     0:54     1:07                                                                         
    3      60 Tomasz Choroś               43:24    1(38)    2(69)    3(41)    4(42)    5(50)    6(49)    7(62)    8(59)    9(60)   10(57)   11(54)   12(53)   13(63)   14(70) 
            3 PUKS Młode Orły 1                     2:15     3:43     5:54     7:48    10:06    14:50    19:54    22:04    24:50    25:46    26:46    27:34    32:02    33:58 
              0.0  CCCCC                            2:15     1:28     2:11     1:54     2:18     4:44     5:04     2:10     2:46     0:56     1:00     0:48     4:28     1:56 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(34)   18(45)   19(73)  20(100)     Meta               *33                                              
                                                   34:40    35:19    37:36    40:01    41:46    42:29    43:24             36:42                                              
                                                    0:42     0:39     2:17     2:25     1:45     0:43     0:55                                                                
    4      63 Paweł Drągowski             72:31    1(32)    2(69)    3(41)    4(42)    5(50)    6(49)    7(62)    8(59)    9(60)   10(57)   11(51)   12(56)   13(63)   14(70) 
            3 OK!Sport 4                            3:27     5:23     9:33    12:41    15:42    23:25    29:36    32:29    35:28    36:50    38:15    46:06    52:22    55:27 
              0.0  BCCAA                            3:27     1:56     4:10     3:08     3:01     7:43     6:11     2:53     2:59     1:22     1:25     7:51     6:16     3:05 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(35)   18(45)   19(73)  20(100)     Meta               *52                                              
                                                   56:25    57:19    65:00    67:15    70:00    71:05    72:31             40:45                                              
                                                    0:58     0:54     7:41     2:15     2:45     1:05     1:26                                                                
           62 Michał Czernicki              nkl    1(38)    2(69)    3(43)    4(42)    5(50)    6(49)    7(62)    8(59)    9(58)   10(57)   11(52)   12(55)   13(63)   14(70) 
            3 BKS Wataha 3                          5:01     7:17    11:20    -----    46:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    81:01 
              0.0  CABBC                            5:01     2:16     4:03             35:30                                                                            34:11 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(34)   18(45)   19(73)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    91:27                                                                
                                                                                                         10:26                                                                



K  (4)                           Zmiana  1               

    1      21 Katarzyna Ślusarczyk        54:12    1(33)    2(41)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(51)    7(54)    8(57)    9(61)   10(59)   11(62)   12(65)   13(49)   14(68) 
            1 OK!Sport 2                            0:59     9:40    11:14    13:22    22:10    28:49    29:38    30:41    32:09    34:14    36:34    41:00    42:24    45:49 
              0.0  BBACBB                           0:59     8:41     1:34     2:08     8:48     6:39     0:49     1:03     1:28     2:05     2:20     4:26     1:24     3:25 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(32)   18(46)  19(100)     Meta                                                                         
                                                   47:13    47:56    50:39    51:42    53:23    54:12                                                                         
                                                    1:24     0:43     2:43     1:03     1:41     0:49                                                                         
    2      22 Marta Trojecka              54:52    1(35)    2(41)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(53)    7(54)    8(57)    9(60)   10(59)   11(62)   12(65)   13(49)   14(66) 
            1 UMKS Orkan                            1:22     5:15     6:54     9:28    17:29    25:13    26:30    27:43    29:30    32:24    34:51    39:52    41:35    44:31 
              0.0  ABBBCA                           1:22     3:53     1:39     2:34     8:01     7:44     1:17     1:13     1:47     2:54     2:27     5:01     1:43     2:56 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(37)   18(32)   19(46)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   46:04    47:05    48:03    49:45    51:18    53:34    54:52                                                                
                                                    1:33     1:01     0:58     1:42     1:33     2:16     1:18                                                                
    3      24 Wiktoria Marek              56:24    1(34)    2(41)    3(42)    4(40)    5(50)    6(49)    7(51)    8(54)    9(57)   10(60)   11(59)   12(62)   13(65)   14(49) 
            1 UNTS                                  0:55     9:43    11:08    13:43    14:52    22:09    30:33    31:32    32:39    34:07    36:17    38:24    42:34    44:02 
              0.0  CAABAB                           0:55     8:48     1:25     2:35     1:09     7:17     8:24     0:59     1:07     1:28     2:10     2:07     4:10     1:28 
                                                  15(47)   16(67)   17(44)   18(32)   19(46)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   46:20    48:06    48:51    51:18    52:57    55:12    56:24                                                                
                                                    2:18     1:46     0:45     2:27     1:39     2:15     1:12                                                                
           23 Natalia Swęda                 nkl    1(35)    2(41)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(55)    7(54)    8(57)    9(58)   10(59)   11(62)   12(65)   13(49)   14(68) 
            1 UKS Saper                            -----     5:11     7:36    10:18    20:12    24:10    26:24    27:28    29:33    32:29    34:46    40:02    41:36    46:00 
              0.0  ACCABC                                    5:11     2:25     2:42     9:54     3:58     2:14     1:04     2:05     2:56     2:17     5:16     1:34     4:24 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(31)   18(32)   19(46)  20(100)     Meta               *34                                              
                                                   48:23    49:16    50:52    52:10    54:28    57:47    58:59              0:49                                              
                                                    2:23     0:53     1:36     1:18     2:18     3:19     1:12                                                                



K  (4)                           Zmiana  2               

    1      22 Agnieszka Kocińska          44:28    1(34)    2(41)    3(42)    4(40)    5(50)    6(49)    7(55)    8(54)    9(57)   10(58)   11(59)   12(62)   13(65)   14(49) 
            2 UMKS Orkan                            1:41     4:39     6:00     6:51     7:59    13:08    19:04    20:40    21:32    22:54    24:22    26:37    31:17    32:41 
              0.0  CACAAB                           1:41     2:58     1:21     0:51     1:08     5:09     5:56     1:36     0:52     1:22     1:28     2:15     4:40     1:24 
                                                  15(47)   16(67)   17(44)   18(32)   19(46)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   34:57    36:30    37:23    39:53    41:14    43:18    44:28                                                                
                                                    2:16     1:33     0:53     2:30     1:21     2:04     1:10                                                                
    2      21 Malwina Wysocka             44:54    1(35)    2(41)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(55)    7(54)    8(57)    9(60)   10(59)   11(62)   12(65)   13(49)   14(66) 
            2 OK!Sport 2                            1:31     4:31     6:21     8:41    14:02    18:15    19:46    20:41    22:04    25:06    27:08    31:33    32:51    35:23 
              0.0  ACCBCC                           1:31     3:00     1:50     2:20     5:21     4:13     1:31     0:55     1:23     3:02     2:02     4:25     1:18     2:32 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(31)   18(32)   19(46)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   37:06    37:59    39:32    40:19    41:40    43:45    44:54                                                                
                                                    1:43     0:53     1:33     0:47     1:21     2:05     1:09                                                                
    3      24 Anna-Maria Antonowicz       62:09    1(33)    2(41)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(53)    7(54)    8(57)    9(58)   10(59)   11(62)   12(65)   13(49)   14(68) 
            2 UNTS                                  2:13     6:10    11:53    14:59    23:03    28:39    30:19    31:40    33:39    37:35    40:15    45:08    46:53    49:37 
              0.0  BBBABC                           2:13     3:57     5:43     3:06     8:04     5:36     1:40     1:21     1:59     3:56     2:40     4:53     1:45     2:44 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(31)   18(32)   19(46)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   51:43    52:52    54:41    55:39    57:24    60:55    62:09                                                                
                                                    2:06     1:09     1:49     0:58     1:45     3:31     1:14                                                                
    4      23 Iwona Borczyk               86:09    1(33)    2(41)    3(42)    4(40)    5(50)    6(49)    7(51)    8(54)    9(57)   10(61)   11(59)   12(62)   13(65)   14(49) 
            2 UKS Saper                             2:14    10:19    13:36    20:57    24:32    34:31    46:43    47:45    49:09    51:31    54:02    57:05    63:21    65:47 
              0.0  BAACCA                           2:14     8:05     3:17     7:21     3:35     9:59    12:12     1:02     1:24     2:22     2:31     3:03     6:16     2:26 
                                                  15(66)   16(67)   17(44)   18(37)   19(32)   20(46)  21(100)     Meta                                                       
                                                   69:31    72:33    73:49    75:26    80:39    82:28    85:01    86:09                                                       
                                                    3:44     3:02     1:16     1:37     5:13     1:49     2:33     1:08                                                       



K  (4)                           Zmiana  3               

    1      22 Kinga Górska                46:05    1(33)    2(41)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(51)    7(54)    8(57)    9(61)   10(59)   11(62)   12(65)   13(49)   14(68) 
            3 UMKS Orkan                            2:28    10:04    11:28    13:30    18:29    26:09    27:02    28:08    29:37    30:43    32:38    35:42    36:57    38:25 
              0.0  BCACBC                           2:28     7:36     1:24     2:02     4:59     7:40     0:53     1:06     1:29     1:06     1:55     3:04     1:15     1:28 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(31)   18(32)   19(46)  20(100)     Meta               *56                                              
                                                   40:00    40:41    41:50    42:29    43:24    45:04    46:05             21:44                                              
                                                    1:35     0:41     1:09     0:39     0:55     1:40     1:01                                                                
    2      21 Natalia Najman              54:09    1(34)    2(41)    3(42)    4(40)    5(50)    6(49)    7(53)    8(54)    9(57)   10(58)   11(59)   12(62)   13(65)   14(49) 
            3 OK!Sport 2                            1:29    14:41    17:17    18:09    20:38    25:55    29:45    30:34    31:32    32:50    34:06    36:03    41:26    43:13 
              0.0  CABAAA                           1:29    13:12     2:36     0:52     2:29     5:17     3:50     0:49     0:58     1:18     1:16     1:57     5:23     1:47 
                                                  15(47)   16(67)   17(44)   18(37)   19(32)   20(46)  21(100)     Meta                                                       
                                                   45:24    46:45    47:32    48:22    49:46    51:02    53:01    54:09                                                       
                                                    2:11     1:21     0:47     0:50     1:24     1:16     1:59     1:08                                                       
           23 Barbara Skomrowska            nkl    1(34)    2(41)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(53)    7(54)    8(57)    9(60)   10(59)   11(62)   12(65)   13(49)   14(47) 
            3 UKS Saper                             2:40    -----    -----    14:28    24:56    39:08    40:33    41:55    46:42    49:32    52:21    57:24    66:31    71:31 
              0.0  CBBBAB                           2:40                      11:48    10:28    14:12     1:25     1:22     4:47     2:50     2:49     5:03     9:07     5:00 
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(32)   18(46)  19(100)     Meta                                                                         
                                                   73:16    74:15    76:56    78:26    -----    80:58                                                                         
                                                    1:45     0:59     2:41     1:30              2:32                                                                         
           24 Anna Górnicka                 nkl    1(35)    2(41)    3(42)    4(50)    5(49)    6(55)    7(54)    8(57)    9(61)   10(59)   11(62)   12(65)   13(49)   14(66) 
            3 UNTS                                  2:06     4:59     6:52     8:40    13:35    18:17    21:45    22:30    23:45    24:48    26:45    29:58    31:14    ----- 
              0.0  ACCCCA                           2:06     2:53     1:53     1:48     4:55     4:42     3:28     0:45     1:15     1:03     1:57     3:13     1:16          
                                                  15(67)   16(44)   17(37)   18(32)   19(46)  20(100)     Meta               *68                                              
                                                   34:38    35:20    36:08    37:29    38:38    40:45    41:56             32:52                                              
                                                    3:24     0:42     0:48     1:21     1:09     2:07     1:11                                                                



M  (7)                           Zmiana  1               

    1      70 Łukasz Gryzio               35:09    1(34)    2(32)    3(36)    4(39)    5(42)    6(50)    7(49)    8(55)    9(52)   10(57)   11(61)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            1 UKS Azymut Pab 1                      0:47     2:25     5:02     6:31     8:06     9:31    13:43    16:19    17:09    18:09    19:41    20:46    22:31    25:20 
              0.0  AAAAAA                           0:47     1:38     2:37     1:29     1:35     1:25     4:12     2:36     0:50     1:00     1:32     1:05     1:45     2:49 
                                                  15(63)   16(68)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   26:09    28:02    29:20    29:55    32:30    34:17    35:09                                                                
                                                    0:49     1:53     1:18     0:35     2:35     1:47     0:52                                                                
    2      73 Tadeusz Piłkowski           39:29    1(34)    2(32)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(50)    7(49)    8(55)    9(52)   10(57)   11(58)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            1 OK!Sport 4                            0:43     2:20     5:12     6:34     8:46     9:37    13:49    16:42    18:38    19:40    20:47    22:36    24:17    27:12 
              0.0  ABABCA                           0:43     1:37     2:52     1:22     2:12     0:51     4:12     2:53     1:56     1:02     1:07     1:49     1:41     2:55 
                                                  15(63)   16(47)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta               *71                                              
                                                   28:00    31:27    32:43    33:19    36:22    38:34    39:29             29:34                                              
                                                    0:48     3:27     1:16     0:36     3:03     2:12     0:55                                                                
    3      75 Michał Marte                47:22    1(33)    2(31)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(50)    7(49)    8(53)    9(54)   10(57)   11(58)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            1 KU AZS WAT                            0:46     1:53     5:25     6:42     9:08    10:12    17:51    20:53    21:45    22:35    24:59    26:21    28:15    31:35 
              0.0  BBBBBA                           0:46     1:07     3:32     1:17     2:26     1:04     7:39     3:02     0:52     0:50     2:24     1:22     1:54     3:20 
                                                  15(63)   16(66)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   32:30    35:31    36:52    37:40    43:48    46:13    47:22                                                                
                                                    0:55     3:01     1:21     0:48     6:08     2:25     1:09                                                                
    4      71 Ryszard Piekarski           49:53    1(34)    2(32)    3(36)    4(39)    5(41)    6(50)    7(49)    8(53)    9(54)   10(57)   11(58)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            1 UKS OSiR GK 2                         1:01     2:32     5:28     6:55    11:03    14:25    20:08    24:22    25:39    26:35    28:09    29:50    31:52    35:47 
              0.0  ACBBBA                           1:01     1:31     2:56     1:27     4:08     3:22     5:43     4:14     1:17     0:56     1:34     1:41     2:02     3:55 
                                                  15(63)   16(66)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   36:38    40:20    41:35    42:11    46:20    49:02    49:53                                                                
                                                    0:51     3:42     1:15     0:36     4:09     2:42     0:51                                                                
    5      72 Robert Filipek              63:08    1(33)    2(31)    3(36)    4(39)    5(42)    6(50)    7(49)    8(56)    9(51)   10(57)   11(60)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            1 2 ułk Saperów 3                       1:14     2:30     8:56    11:14    14:22    17:21    23:28    28:19    30:11    31:39    35:48    37:40    39:54    47:47 
              0.0  BACCAA                           1:14     1:16     6:26     2:18     3:08     2:59     6:07     4:51     1:52     1:28     4:09     1:52     2:14     7:53 
                                                  15(63)   16(68)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   49:05    52:08    53:44    54:37    58:35    62:00    63:08                                                                
                                                    1:18     3:03     1:36     0:53     3:58     3:25     1:08                                                                
    6      74 Jarosław Popowski           80:15    1(35)    2(38)    3(36)    4(39)    5(41)    6(50)    7(49)    8(56)    9(51)   10(57)   11(61)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            1 UNTS 5                                1:38     3:30    15:02    20:01    22:21    24:55    32:01    41:06    42:37    44:50    46:29    48:28    50:59    55:21 
              0.0  CCCAAA                           1:38     1:52    11:32     4:59     2:20     2:34     7:06     9:05     1:31     2:13     1:39     1:59     2:31     4:22 
                                                  15(63)   16(68)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   58:50    68:53    70:50    71:49    76:25    79:04    80:15                                                                
                                                    3:29    10:03     1:57     0:59     4:36     2:39     1:11                                                                
    7      76 Diana Gordon                99:26    1(35)    2(38)    3(36)    4(39)    5(42)    6(50)    7(49)    8(56)    9(51)   10(57)   11(60)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            1 KU AZS WAT 6                          1:41     4:54    23:00    25:40    29:26    35:49    43:54    49:11    52:26    54:11    61:31    65:33    68:29    74:29 
              0.0  CACCAA                           1:41     3:13    18:06     2:40     3:46     6:23     8:05     5:17     3:15     1:45     7:20     4:02     2:56     6:00 
                                                  15(63)   16(68)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   75:56    82:35    85:44    86:54    93:15    98:04    99:26                                                                
                                                    1:27     6:39     3:09     1:10     6:21     4:49     1:22                                                                



M  (6)                           Zmiana  2               

    1      75 Maciej Gędziorowski         40:30    1(35)    2(38)    3(36)    4(39)    5(42)    6(50)    7(49)    8(55)    9(52)   10(57)   11(60)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            2 KU AZS WAT                            1:18     2:44     5:37     7:41    11:00    12:39    17:23    20:31    21:30    22:30    23:32    24:47    26:28    29:40 
              0.0  CAACAB                           1:18     1:26     2:53     2:04     3:19     1:39     4:44     3:08     0:59     1:00     1:02     1:15     1:41     3:12 
                                                  15(63)   16(68)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   30:59    32:41    34:04    34:49    37:39    39:34    40:30                                                                
                                                    1:19     1:42     1:23     0:45     2:50     1:55     0:56                                                                
    2      73 Piotr Drągowski             49:39    1(35)    2(38)    3(36)    4(39)    5(41)    6(50)    7(49)    8(56)    9(51)   10(57)   11(61)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            2 OK!Sport 4                            1:20     2:56    11:09    12:51    14:41    17:02    22:48    26:02    27:19    28:21    29:37    31:16    33:28    36:47 
              0.0  CCCABB                           1:20     1:36     8:13     1:42     1:50     2:21     5:46     3:14     1:17     1:02     1:16     1:39     2:12     3:19 
                                                  15(63)   16(66)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   37:48    40:12    41:32    42:17    46:00    48:33    49:39                                                                
                                                    1:01     2:24     1:20     0:45     3:43     2:33     1:06                                                                
    3      70 Patryk Marciniak            52:50    1(33)    2(31)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(50)    7(49)    8(53)    9(54)   10(57)   11(58)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            2 UKS Azymut Pab 1                      2:45     3:56     7:49     9:37    12:34    13:43    18:36    22:32    26:08    27:13    29:12    30:57    33:06    36:55 
              0.0  BBBBBB                           2:45     1:11     3:53     1:48     2:57     1:09     4:53     3:56     3:36     1:05     1:59     1:45     2:09     3:49 
                                                  15(63)   16(66)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   37:50    40:29    41:41    42:39    49:59    51:57    52:50                                                                
                                                    0:55     2:39     1:12     0:58     7:20     1:58     0:53                                                                
    4      71 Władysław Machowski         63:15    1(35)    2(38)    3(36)    4(39)    5(42)    6(50)    7(49)    8(56)    9(51)   10(57)   11(60)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            2 UKS OSiR GK 2                         3:05     5:18    14:12    21:10    23:58    27:06    32:59    36:10    37:23    38:25    40:46    42:28    44:24    49:07 
              0.0  CACCAB                           3:05     2:13     8:54     6:58     2:48     3:08     5:53     3:11     1:13     1:02     2:21     1:42     1:56     4:43 
                                                  15(63)   16(68)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   50:12    52:35    54:22    55:22    59:41    62:10    63:15                                                                
                                                    1:05     2:23     1:47     1:00     4:19     2:29     1:05                                                                
    5      76 Kamil Szczepaniak           87:01    1(34)    2(32)    3(36)    4(39)    5(41)    6(50)    7(49)    8(55)    9(52)   10(57)   11(58)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            2 KU AZS WAT 6                          2:34     6:36    17:25    19:55    30:31    32:35    38:43    44:04    46:04    47:48    50:49    54:23    57:57    63:31 
              0.0  ACABCB                           2:34     4:02    10:49     2:30    10:36     2:04     6:08     5:21     2:00     1:44     3:01     3:34     3:34     5:34 
                                                  15(63)   16(47)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   65:18    75:26    76:59    77:52    83:06    86:02    87:01                                                                
                                                    1:47    10:08     1:33     0:53     5:14     2:56     0:59                                                                
           72 Łukasz Borczyk                nkl    1(34)    2(32)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(50)    7(49)    8(55)    9(52)   10(57)   11(58)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            2 2 ułk Saperów 3                       1:47     3:50    47:32    49:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.0  ABABCB                           1:47     2:03    43:42     2:24                                                                                           
                                                  15(63)   16(47)   17(67)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)     Meta                                                                
                                                   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    60:08    61:19                                                                
                                                                                                10:12     1:11                                                                



M  (7)                           Zmiana  3               

    1      73 Kuba Drągowski              37:55    1(33)    2(31)    3(36)    4(39)    5(42)    6(50)    7(49)    8(53)    9(54)   10(57)   11(60)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            3 OK!Sport 4                            0:53     1:49     4:30     5:44     8:12     9:48    13:50    16:47    17:29    18:18    19:21    20:38    22:26    25:20 
              0.0  BABCAC                           0:53     0:56     2:41     1:14     2:28     1:36     4:02     2:57     0:42     0:49     1:03     1:17     1:48     2:54 
                                                  15(63)   16(68)   17(67)   18(44)   19(46)   20(45)  21(100)     Meta                                                       
                                                   26:08    30:19    31:43    32:21    34:11    35:28    36:38    37:55                                                       
                                                    0:48     4:11     1:24     0:38     1:50     1:17     1:10     1:17                                                       
    2      75 Ryszar Chachurski           42:30    1(34)    2(32)    3(36)    4(39)    5(41)    6(50)    7(49)    8(56)    9(51)   10(57)   11(61)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            3 KU AZS WAT                            1:18     2:50     5:48     7:08     8:53    10:53    16:35    20:15    21:31    22:30    24:03    25:18    27:34    30:55 
              0.0  ACCACC                           1:18     1:32     2:58     1:20     1:45     2:00     5:42     3:40     1:16     0:59     1:33     1:15     2:16     3:21 
                                                  15(63)   16(47)   17(67)   18(44)   19(46)   20(45)  21(100)     Meta                                                       
                                                   32:02    34:33    35:54    36:46    38:44    40:12    41:26    42:30                                                       
                                                    1:07     2:31     1:21     0:52     1:58     1:28     1:14     1:04                                                       
    3      70 Konrad Płóciennik           48:01    1(35)    2(38)    3(36)    4(39)    5(41)    6(50)    7(49)    8(56)    9(51)   10(57)   11(60)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            3 UKS Azymut Pab 1                      1:09     2:40     6:15     7:54     9:49    11:46    16:23    23:27    24:24    25:19    26:23    29:01    30:51    35:07 
              0.0  CCCCCC                           1:09     1:31     3:35     1:39     1:55     1:57     4:37     7:04     0:57     0:55     1:04     2:38     1:50     4:16 
                                                  15(63)   16(47)   17(67)   18(44)   19(46)   20(45)  21(100)     Meta                                                       
                                                   35:50    40:19    41:26    42:20    44:21    45:44    46:58    48:01                                                       
                                                    0:43     4:29     1:07     0:54     2:01     1:23     1:14     1:03                                                       
    4      74 Jerzy Antonowicz            48:05    1(34)    2(32)    3(36)    4(39)    5(42)    6(50)    7(49)    8(55)    9(52)   10(57)   11(58)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            3 UNTS 5                                1:34     3:31     6:30     8:20    12:25    14:30    20:18    23:41    24:56    26:12    27:53    29:16    31:14    35:24 
              0.0  AAABCC                           1:34     1:57     2:59     1:50     4:05     2:05     5:48     3:23     1:15     1:16     1:41     1:23     1:58     4:10 
                                                  15(63)   16(47)   17(67)   18(44)   19(46)   20(45)  21(100)     Meta                                                       
                                                   36:20    38:47    40:24    41:11    43:56    45:30    46:55    48:05                                                       
                                                    0:56     2:27     1:37     0:47     2:45     1:34     1:25     1:10                                                       
    5      71 Maciej Myszkowski           56:54    1(33)    2(31)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(50)    7(49)    8(55)    9(52)   10(57)   11(61)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            3 UKS OSiR GK 2                         1:08     2:55     7:14     9:29    12:45    14:12    20:47    25:14    26:48    28:40    31:10    32:34    36:10    40:38 
              0.0  BBAACC                           1:08     1:47     4:19     2:15     3:16     1:27     6:35     4:27     1:34     1:52     2:30     1:24     3:36     4:28 
                                                  15(63)   16(47)   17(67)   18(44)   19(46)   20(45)  21(100)     Meta                                                       
                                                   41:58    46:39    48:19    49:17    52:20    54:07    55:41    56:54                                                       
                                                    1:20     4:41     1:40     0:58     3:03     1:47     1:34     1:13                                                       
    6      72 Michał Sadownik             69:46    1(35)    2(38)    3(36)    4(39)    5(41)    6(50)    7(49)    8(53)    9(54)   10(57)   11(61)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            3 2 ułk Saperów 3                       2:39     5:42    19:05    22:18    24:32    26:48    33:12    37:26    38:47    39:54    42:22    44:38    47:08    53:08 
              0.0  CCBABC                           2:39     3:03    13:23     3:13     2:14     2:16     6:24     4:14     1:21     1:07     2:28     2:16     2:30     6:00 
                                                  15(63)   16(66)   17(67)   18(44)   19(46)   20(45)  21(100)     Meta                                                       
                                                   54:37    60:34    61:59    62:52    65:33    67:17    68:46    69:46                                                       
                                                    1:29     5:57     1:25     0:53     2:41     1:44     1:29     1:00                                                       
    7      76 Rafał Witkowski             83:52    1(33)    2(31)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(50)    7(49)    8(53)    9(54)   10(57)   11(61)   12(59)   13(62)   14(65) 
            3 KU AZS WAT 6                          2:04     3:37    17:00    19:39    28:18    30:27    39:03    44:13    45:43    46:55    51:15    53:03    56:24    62:18 
              0.0  BBBABC                           2:04     1:33    13:23     2:39     8:39     2:09     8:36     5:10     1:30     1:12     4:20     1:48     3:21     5:54 
                                                  15(63)   16(66)   17(67)   18(44)   19(46)   20(45)  21(100)     Meta                                                       
                                                   63:44    67:38    68:55    70:05    78:37    80:44    82:30    83:52                                                       
                                                    1:26     3:54     1:17     1:10     8:32     2:07     1:46     1:22                                                       



KV  (3)                          Zmiana  1               

    1      31 Joanna Nitsch               59:32    1(35)    2(46)    3(32)    4(37)    5(44)    6(67)    7(66)    8(49)    9(52)   10(51)   11(62)   12(65)   13(48)   14(50) 
            1 UNTS 2                                2:06     4:35     7:17    12:56    13:54    15:13    17:16    23:27    29:17    37:24    40:03    47:35    52:51    55:31 
              0.0  ABBB                             2:06     2:29     2:42     5:39     0:58     1:19     2:03     6:11     5:50     8:07     2:39     7:32     5:16     2:40 
                                                  15(73)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   57:02    58:14    59:32                                                                                                    
                                                    1:31     1:12     1:18                                                                                                    
    2      30 Beata Bargiel               62:45    1(35)    2(46)    3(32)    4(44)    5(67)    6(68)    7(49)    8(52)    9(62)   10(65)   11(48)   12(50)   13(73)  14(100) 
            1 OK!Sport 1                            2:52     6:32     8:21    12:46    14:18    17:45    21:14    29:21    35:53    47:22    53:56    57:12    59:46    61:07 
              0.0  AAAA                             2:52     3:40     1:49     4:25     1:32     3:27     3:29     8:07     6:32    11:29     6:34     3:16     2:34     1:21 
                                                    Meta                                                                                                                      
                                                   62:45                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:38                                                                                                                      
    3      32 Małgorzata Wołek            63:31    1(34)    2(46)    3(32)    4(44)    5(67)    6(68)    7(49)    8(52)    9(55)   10(62)   11(65)   12(48)   13(50)   14(73) 
            1 UNTS 3                                2:32     4:57     7:22    11:31    13:01    16:40    23:42    30:45    36:02    38:45    47:27    54:43    58:21    59:41 
              0.0  CAAC                             2:32     2:25     2:25     4:09     1:30     3:39     7:02     7:03     5:17     2:43     8:42     7:16     3:38     1:20 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   61:29    63:31                                                                                                             
                                                    1:48     2:02                                                                                                             



KV  (2)                          Zmiana  2               

    1      31 Ewa Wołek                   33:14    1(34)    2(46)    3(32)    4(44)    5(67)    6(68)    7(49)    8(52)    9(55)   10(62)   11(65)   12(48)   13(50)   14(73) 
            2 UNTS 2                                1:36     3:29     4:57     6:58     7:52    10:29    12:24    17:56    18:55    20:29    24:33    28:01    30:17    31:01 
              0.0  CAAC                             1:36     1:53     1:28     2:01     0:54     2:37     1:55     5:32     0:59     1:34     4:04     3:28     2:16     0:44 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   32:05    33:14                                                                                                             
                                                    1:04     1:09                                                                                                             
    2      30 Wiolleta Olszanko           58:38    1(33)    2(46)    3(32)    4(37)    5(44)    6(67)    7(66)    8(49)    9(52)   10(51)   11(62)   12(65)   13(48)   14(50) 
            2 OK!Sport 1                            1:35     3:22     4:59    18:34    19:54    20:51    22:27    25:28    38:39    39:36    41:38    47:21    52:29    54:55 
              0.0  BBBB                             1:35     1:47     1:37    13:35     1:20     0:57     1:36     3:01    13:11     0:57     2:02     5:43     5:08     2:26 
                                                  15(73)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   55:48    57:19    58:38                                                                                                    
                                                    0:53     1:31     1:19                                                                                                    



KV  (2)                          Zmiana  3               

    1      31 Dorota Mianowska            54:08    1(33)    2(46)    3(32)    4(31)    5(44)    6(67)    7(47)    8(49)    9(52)   10(62)   11(65)   12(48)   13(50)   14(73) 
            3 UNTS 2                                1:54     8:53    10:30    11:53    14:08    15:05    17:38    21:00    31:35    36:51    42:49    47:05    50:32    51:46 
              0.0  BCCA                             1:54     6:59     1:37     1:23     2:15     0:57     2:33     3:22    10:35     5:16     5:58     4:16     3:27     1:14 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   52:56    54:08                                                                                                             
                                                    1:10     1:12                                                                                                             
    2      30 Bogna Wróblewska            63:20    1(34)    2(46)    3(32)    4(31)    5(44)    6(67)    7(47)    8(49)    9(52)   10(55)   11(62)   12(65)   13(48)   14(50) 
            3 OK!Sport 1                            2:25     4:33     6:36     8:07    11:31    13:06    16:26    20:29    26:40    28:46    30:44    38:07    45:08    57:48 
              0.0  CCCC                             2:25     2:08     2:03     1:31     3:24     1:35     3:20     4:03     6:11     2:06     1:58     7:23     7:01    12:40 
                                                  15(73)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   59:32    61:16    63:20                                                                                                    
                                                    1:44     1:44     2:04                                                                                                    



MV  (10)                         Zmiana  1               

    1      86 Dariusz Wójcik              24:51    1(33)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(51)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(67)   11(37)   12(32)   13(43)   14(41) 
            1 OK!Sport 7                            0:48     2:09     3:17     7:17     9:36    10:18    11:22    13:54    15:36    16:58    17:57    19:02    20:57    22:09 
              0.0  CBAB                             0:48     1:21     1:08     4:00     2:19     0:42     1:04     2:32     1:42     1:22     0:59     1:05     1:55     1:12 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   23:55    24:51                                                                                                             
                                                    1:46     0:56                                                                                                             
    2      80 Marek Majewski              26:26    1(35)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(53)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(67)   11(44)   12(32)   13(43)   14(41) 
            1 PUKS Młode Orły 1                     0:37     1:37     3:00     7:09     9:38    10:14    11:23    14:06    16:10    17:32    18:06    19:50    22:43    23:40 
              0.0  AAAA                             0:37     1:00     1:23     4:09     2:29     0:36     1:09     2:43     2:04     1:22     0:34     1:44     2:53     0:57 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   25:26    26:26                                                                                                             
                                                    1:46     1:00                                                                                                             
    3      89 Rafał Mianowski             32:45    1(34)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(51)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(70)   11(67)   12(31)   13(32)   14(43) 
            1 UNTS 10                               0:50     2:03     3:22     8:22    11:49    13:04    14:33    17:54    22:32    23:27    24:23    25:51    26:33    28:36 
              0.0  BBCC                             0:50     1:13     1:19     5:00     3:27     1:15     1:29     3:21     4:38     0:55     0:56     1:28     0:42     2:03 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   29:42    31:51    32:45                                                                                                    
                                                    1:06     2:09     0:54                                                                                                    
    4      85 Artur Lipiński              33:46    1(33)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(55)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(67)   11(31)   12(32)   13(43)   14(41) 
            1 OK!Sport 6                            0:47     2:16     3:32     8:28    11:09    12:02    15:46    19:48    22:54    24:33    26:26    27:17    29:36    30:55 
              0.0  CCAC                             0:47     1:29     1:16     4:56     2:41     0:53     3:44     4:02     3:06     1:39     1:53     0:51     2:19     1:19 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   32:49    33:46                                                                                                             
                                                    1:54     0:57                                                                                                             
    5      87 Andrzej Krupiński           33:48    1(35)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(51)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(70)   11(67)   12(31)   13(32)   14(43) 
            1 UKS Saper 8                           1:34     3:03     4:49     9:49    13:47    14:55    16:26    19:59    22:56    23:46    24:43    26:35    27:24    29:44 
              0.0  ABCC                             1:34     1:29     1:46     5:00     3:58     1:08     1:31     3:33     2:57     0:50     0:57     1:52     0:49     2:20 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   30:57    32:49    33:48                                                                                                    
                                                    1:13     1:52     0:59                                                                                                    
    6      88 Zbigniew Wrzosek            48:53    1(35)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(53)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(67)   11(37)   12(32)   13(43)   14(41) 
            1 Olbrycht 9                            1:19     2:43    12:30    17:49    21:01    21:38    23:17    27:16    29:47    31:25    36:38    38:14    42:39    45:34 
              0.0  AAAB                             1:19     1:24     9:47     5:19     3:12     0:37     1:39     3:59     2:31     1:38     5:13     1:36     4:25     2:55 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   47:47    48:53                                                                                                             
                                                    2:13     1:06                                                                                                             
    7      84 Dariusz Żebrowski           62:16    1(35)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(55)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(66)   11(67)   12(31)   13(32)   14(43) 
            1 OK!Sport 5                            1:35     3:31     6:07    17:02    23:24    24:47    26:36    34:30    40:44    42:00    45:22    48:09    49:38    53:22 
              0.0  ACBC                             1:35     1:56     2:36    10:55     6:22     1:23     1:49     7:54     6:14     1:16     3:22     2:47     1:29     3:44 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   56:13    60:24    62:16                                                                                                    
                                                    2:51     4:11     1:52                                                                                                    
    8      83 Grzegorz Doliński           71:29    1(33)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(51)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(66)   11(67)   12(44)   13(32)   14(43) 
            1 BKS Wataha 4                          2:45     4:35    32:34    41:18    45:36    47:55    50:17    55:01    58:00    58:54    60:10    61:05    63:47    66:36 
              0.0  CBBA                             2:45     1:50    27:59     8:44     4:18     2:19     2:22     4:44     2:59     0:54     1:16     0:55     2:42     2:49 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   67:55    70:21    71:29                                                                                                    
                                                    1:19     2:26     1:08                                                                                                    
    9      82 Stanisław Wysocki          108:45    1(35)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(55)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(67)   11(44)   12(32)   13(43)   14(41) 
            1 KS Spójnia 3                          2:27     6:22    24:52    45:48    53:29    58:11    61:57    72:15    78:17    83:49    85:53    90:57    97:10   100:27 
              0.0  ACAA                             2:27     3:55    18:30    20:56     7:41     4:42     3:46    10:18     6:02     5:32     2:04     5:04     6:13     3:17 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                  106:23   108:45                                                                                                             
                                                    5:56     2:22                                                                                                             
           81 Tomasz Michalak               nkl    1(34)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(51)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(66)   11(67)   12(31)   13(32)   14(43) 
            1 KS Spójnia 2                          0:58     2:12     3:30     9:20    12:24    13:52    15:35    19:15    22:36    23:19    24:28    26:21    -----    29:17 
              0.0  BBBC                             0:58     1:14     1:18     5:50     3:04     1:28     1:43     3:40     3:21     0:43     1:09     1:53              2:56 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   30:50    32:46    33:39                                                                                                    
                                                    1:33     1:56     0:53                                                                                                    



MV  (10)                         Zmiana  2               

    1      80 Janusz Wiejacki             36:44    1(34)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(51)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(66)   11(67)   12(37)   13(32)   14(43) 
            2 PUKS Młode Orły 1                     1:43     3:06     4:51    11:04    14:35    15:59    17:28    21:27    24:04    24:58    26:18    27:47    29:26    32:01 
              0.0  BBBB                             1:43     1:23     1:45     6:13     3:31     1:24     1:29     3:59     2:37     0:54     1:20     1:29     1:39     2:35 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   33:22    35:41    36:44                                                                                                    
                                                    1:21     2:19     1:03                                                                                                    
    2      81 Andrzej Krochmal            37:30    1(35)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(55)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(70)   11(67)   12(44)   13(32)   14(43) 
            2 KS Spójnia 2                          1:36     3:04     4:46    10:04    13:49    14:53    16:47    21:19    24:08    25:05    26:05    27:09    29:33    32:37 
              0.0  ACCA                             1:36     1:28     1:42     5:18     3:45     1:04     1:54     4:32     2:49     0:57     1:00     1:04     2:24     3:04 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   34:03    36:17    37:30                                                                                                    
                                                    1:26     2:14     1:13                                                                                                    
    3      86 Andrzej Konstanciak         38:25    1(35)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(53)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(66)   11(67)   12(31)   13(32)   14(43) 
            2 OK!Sport 7                            1:31     4:07     6:00    11:42    15:23    16:32    18:08    22:23    25:23    26:15    27:43    29:41    30:37    33:33 
              0.0  AABC                             1:31     2:36     1:53     5:42     3:41     1:09     1:36     4:15     3:00     0:52     1:28     1:58     0:56     2:56 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   34:53    37:14    38:25                                                                                                    
                                                    1:20     2:21     1:11                                                                                                    
    4      85 Marek Drągowski             40:14    1(34)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(51)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(70)   11(67)   12(44)   13(32)   14(43) 
            2 OK!Sport 6                            1:20     2:51     4:36    10:40    14:02    15:17    16:50    21:32    24:39    25:46    26:45    27:42    30:14    33:09 
              0.0  BBCA                             1:20     1:31     1:45     6:04     3:22     1:15     1:33     4:42     3:07     1:07     0:59     0:57     2:32     2:55 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   34:44    39:05    40:14                                                                                                    
                                                    1:35     4:21     1:09                                                                                                    
    5      87 Stanisław Wasilewski        40:53    1(34)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(55)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(67)   11(37)   12(32)   13(43)   14(41) 
            2 UKS Saper 8                           2:04     4:07     6:13    12:15    15:33    16:42    17:55    22:59    26:08    27:47    29:26    31:08    33:58    35:48 
              0.0  BCAB                             2:04     2:03     2:06     6:02     3:18     1:09     1:13     5:04     3:09     1:39     1:39     1:42     2:50     1:50 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   39:53    40:53                                                                                                             
                                                    4:05     1:00                                                                                                             
    6      89 Artur Staszak               42:30    1(35)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(53)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(67)   11(44)   12(32)   13(43)   14(41) 
            2 UNTS 10                               1:44     3:27     5:20    13:19    16:50    17:42    19:42    23:59    27:15    29:18    30:24    33:19    37:00    38:43 
              0.0  AAAA                             1:44     1:43     1:53     7:59     3:31     0:52     2:00     4:17     3:16     2:03     1:06     2:55     3:41     1:43 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   41:23    42:30                                                                                                             
                                                    2:40     1:07                                                                                                             
    7      84 Włodzimierz Bargiel         57:28    1(33)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(53)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(67)   11(37)   12(32)   13(43)   14(41) 
            2 OK!Sport 5                            2:18     4:38     7:33    15:19    21:50    24:15    27:25    33:22    38:34    41:00    42:51    46:12    51:23    53:13 
              0.0  CAAB                             2:18     2:20     2:55     7:46     6:31     2:25     3:10     5:57     5:12     2:26     1:51     3:21     5:11     1:50 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   56:08    57:28                                                                                                             
                                                    2:55     1:20                                                                                                             
    8      88 Anna Olbrycht               96:29    1(33)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(51)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(70)   11(67)   12(31)   13(32)   14(43) 
            2 Olbrycht 9                            2:57     7:03    19:24    29:55    40:01    43:08    46:41    54:46    61:36    64:43    66:43    73:41    76:29    84:29 
              0.0  CBCC                             2:57     4:06    12:21    10:31    10:06     3:07     3:33     8:05     6:50     3:07     2:00     6:58     2:48     8:00 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   88:11    94:10    96:29                                                                                                    
                                                    3:42     5:59     2:19                                                                                                    
           82 Piotr Janowski                nkl    1(33)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(53)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(66)   11(67)   12(37)   13(32)   14(43) 
            2 KS Spójnia 3                          1:50     5:06     9:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.0  CABB                             1:50     3:16     4:01                                                                                                    
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   -----    10:49    13:54                                                                                                    
                                                             1:42     3:05                                                                                                    
           83 Anna Borzym                   nkl    1(34)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(55)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(70)   11(67)   12(31)   13(32)   14(43) 
            2 BKS Wataha 4                          8:50    11:28    22:34    33:05    40:11    59:46    -----    65:26    69:48    71:26    73:17    78:28    79:50    83:56 
              0.0  BCCC                             8:50     2:38    11:06    10:31     7:06    19:35              5:40     4:22     1:38     1:51     5:11     1:22     4:06 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta               *62                                                                                  
                                                   85:52    93:28    95:09             54:10                                                                                  
                                                    1:56     7:36     1:41                                                                                                    



MV  (9)                          Zmiana  3               

    1      81 Krzysztof Urbaniak          32:41    1(33)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(53)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(67)   11(37)   12(32)   13(43)   14(41) 
            3 KS Spójnia 2                          1:10     2:31     3:54     9:43    12:48    13:25    14:56    18:04    22:14    23:40    24:57    26:18    28:27    29:32 
              0.0  CAAB                             1:10     1:21     1:23     5:49     3:05     0:37     1:31     3:08     4:10     1:26     1:17     1:21     2:09     1:05 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   31:35    32:41                                                                                                             
                                                    2:03     1:06                                                                                                             
    2      86 Robert Drągowski            32:46    1(34)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(55)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(70)   11(67)   12(44)   13(32)   14(43) 
            3 OK!Sport 7                            1:22     2:45     4:30     9:29    13:07    14:02    15:10    19:01    21:27    22:23    23:12    24:02    25:59    28:16 
              0.0  BCCA                             1:22     1:23     1:45     4:59     3:38     0:55     1:08     3:51     2:26     0:56     0:49     0:50     1:57     2:17 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   29:25    31:34    32:46                                                                                                    
                                                    1:09     2:09     1:12                                                                                                    
    3      85 Krystian Sędłak             34:37    1(35)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(53)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(66)   11(67)   12(37)   13(32)   14(43) 
            3 OK!Sport 6                            1:44     4:40     6:56    12:51    15:42    16:16    17:51    21:19    23:27    24:11    25:16    27:03    28:16    30:22 
              0.0  AABB                             1:44     2:56     2:16     5:55     2:51     0:34     1:35     3:28     2:08     0:44     1:05     1:47     1:13     2:06 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta               *33      *47                                                                         
                                                   31:28    33:32    34:37              1:03    23:52                                                                         
                                                    1:06     2:04     1:05                                                                                                    
    4      80 Artur Zieliński             36:20    1(33)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(55)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(70)   11(67)   12(31)   13(32)   14(43) 
            3 PUKS Młode Orły 1                     1:17     2:53     4:47     9:22    12:25    14:06    15:14    19:18    21:40    22:30    23:19    26:06    26:57    30:04 
              0.0  CCCC                             1:17     1:36     1:54     4:35     3:03     1:41     1:08     4:04     2:22     0:50     0:49     2:47     0:51     3:07 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   33:07    35:12    36:20                                                                                                    
                                                    3:03     2:05     1:08                                                                                                    
    5      84 Lech Trzpil                 45:37    1(34)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(51)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(70)   11(67)   12(44)   13(32)   14(43) 
            3 OK!Sport 5                            1:38     3:23     6:08    13:16    17:32    19:23    21:07    26:45    30:00    31:06    32:25    33:30    36:07    39:13 
              0.0  BBCA                             1:38     1:45     2:45     7:08     4:16     1:51     1:44     5:38     3:15     1:06     1:19     1:05     2:37     3:06 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   41:00    43:54    45:37                                                                                                    
                                                    1:47     2:54     1:43                                                                                                    
    6      89 Andrzej Wołek               46:59    1(33)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(55)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(66)   11(67)   12(37)   13(32)   14(43) 
            3 UNTS 10                               1:37     3:42     5:48    14:41    20:21    22:13    23:33    27:55    31:09    32:02    33:39    35:31    37:50    40:42 
              0.0  CCBB                             1:37     2:05     2:06     8:53     5:40     1:52     1:20     4:22     3:14     0:53     1:37     1:52     2:19     2:52 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   43:00    45:42    46:59                                                                                                    
                                                    2:18     2:42     1:17                                                                                                    
    7      87 Feliks Kania                51:52    1(33)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(53)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(66)   11(67)   12(44)   13(32)   14(43) 
            3 UKS Saper 8                           1:40     4:07     6:12    16:36    21:07    22:09    24:35    30:40    34:47    36:02    37:38    38:47    41:30    45:29 
              0.0  CABA                             1:40     2:27     2:05    10:24     4:31     1:02     2:26     6:05     4:07     1:15     1:36     1:09     2:43     3:59 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   47:35    50:41    51:52                                                                                                    
                                                    2:06     3:06     1:11                                                                                                    
    8      88 Janusz Olbrycht             56:52    1(34)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(55)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(66)   11(67)   12(44)   13(32)   14(43) 
            3 Olbrycht 9                            2:16     7:14     9:41    18:09    22:50    24:58    26:30    35:37    39:05    39:57    41:41    42:54    46:15    50:06 
              0.0  BCBA                             2:16     4:58     2:27     8:28     4:41     2:08     1:32     9:07     3:28     0:52     1:44     1:13     3:21     3:51 
                                                  15(41)  16(100)     Meta                                                                                                    
                                                   51:51    55:23    56:52                                                                                                    
                                                    1:45     3:32     1:29                                                                                                    
    9      83 Sławomir Nowakowski         73:50    1(35)    2(45)    3(50)    4(49)    5(56)    6(53)    7(62)    8(65)    9(68)   10(67)   11(37)   12(32)   13(43)   14(41) 
            3 BKS Wataha 4                          2:17     4:12     7:59    24:53    29:51    30:43    35:39    40:56    44:41    46:41    54:21    60:12    67:17    70:03 
              0.0  AAAB                             2:17     1:55     3:47    16:54     4:58     0:52     4:56     5:17     3:45     2:00     7:40     5:51     7:05     2:46 
                                                 15(100)     Meta                                                                                                             
                                                   72:53    73:50                                                                                                             
                                                    2:50     0:57